FREE first class shipping

0

Your Cart is Empty

Jasmine Fragrance Oil

Size

JASMINE FRAGRANCE OIL - Cosmetic Grade Fragrant Scent

Our exotic Jasmine fragrance oil has a delicate, rich floral aroma.  It inspires sensations of the Persia and the Far East.  Our Jasmine oil has been specifically formulated to create a long lasting scent, so is perfect for use in Soap and candle making, as well as in oil burners and diffusers.   

Soapmaking, Pot Pourri, Bath Salts, Candles, Oil burners / diffusers etc.

IFRA / SDS Available

  • FOR EXTERNAL USE ONLY
  • Do not apply undiluted to skin
  • Avoid use during pregnancy, and keep away from children
  • Store in a cool dry place

    The information provided is given in good faith and the benefits of Jasmine Fragrance Oil given are obtained from characteristics commonly associated with it. The information is not based on facts and the benefits of the product may vary between individuals. If unsure, then we advise you to seek professional advice.